2022 Standings

Standings for Women

back to top
Rank Competitor USSA # Club PTS
1. LilyAnn Fisher E6411600 NYSEF 1130
2. Hannah Goetz E6470614 KB 948
3. Hayly Fredrickson E6302377 HV 700
4. Sarah Balduzzi E6426692 LAB 656
5. Alexis Durocher E6471445 HHRT 601
6. Mary Catherine Mangan E6441985 HO 600
7. Ariana Haben-Ribeiro E6728530 NYSEF 595
8. Shannon Hughes E6399976 HHRT 550
9. Charlie Prior E6811572 TOGG 549
10. Kirsten Iles E6557878 NYSEF 536
11. Amanda Richardson E6536932 TOGG 498
12. Camille Collins E6498526 WMR 479
13. Claire Felton E6413601 GORE 478
14. Iris Boerman E6585399 GREEK 449
15. Macie Eisenhart E6474002 NWS 437
16. Riley Jane Raymond E6421662 HUNTER 408
17. Rose Heagney E6502418 BMRC 405
18. Amanda Quiles E6365169 GORE 361
19. Isabella Amico E6311659 SLU 360
20. Madalyn Cummings E6481024 HO 359
21. Francesca Ferrara E6571971 HO 343
22. Alexandra Meier E6449379 GPSC 339
23. Emily Andrews E6594327 LB 338
24. Mckenna Len E6334354 LAB 337
25. Maegan Byrne E6563206 NYSEF 332
26. Eleanor Stanton E6453629 HHRT 329
27. Avery Waters E6445439 322
28. Gwenyth Iles E6557852 LAB 318
29. Micaela Leonard E6475238 GORE 317
30. Lila Mullen E6528925 WMR 308
31. Isabelle Hoff E6620238 GREEK 307
32. Carissa Dunlap E6500668 HO 301
33. Katalin Mazansky E6750915 WMR 300
34. Charleigh Priestman X6538208 HLMT 277
35. Sydney Minier E6419700 KB 275
36. Sophia Schupp E6625154 NWS 274
37. Madeline Ten Kate E6571055 GREEK 268
38. Julia Accordino E6769276 NYSEF 267
39. Alyssa Lundberg E6662233 HU 264
40. Alison Martin E6388680 HV 255
40. Anna Danks-Burke E6624282 GREEK 255
41. Rory Sauereisen E6472797 HV 249
42. Ava Day E6422045 NWS 246
43. Shayla Byrne E6506340 NYSEF 242
44. Madeline Stodgell E6461586 BMRC 232
45. Charlotte Harter E6592622 HV 219
46. Gabrielle Avallone E6481733 BE 211
47. Hale Aktas E6325708 GORE 208
48. Erin Stanton E6453693 HHRT 207
49. Madisyn DeLozier E6399075 BSC 199
50. Senay Aktas E6325727 GORE 198
51. Abigail Fischer E6328314 KB 194
52. Morrigan Magill E6611897 GREEK 189
53. Jillian Hack E6677530 LAB 188
54. Madeleine Barstow E6586624 LB 183
55. Jaden Klebba E6484750 NWS 182
56. Simona Muscarella E6477861 HO 180
57. Meredith Montgomery E6331424 175
58. Sophia Engelen E6601119 HU 173
59. Hannah Klingebiel E6301662 CLK 166
60. McKenna Fromm E6600840 165
61. Carly Hack E6677367 LB 162
62. Audrey Higgins-Lopez E6445331 NWS 160
62. Benedetta Caloro X7045540 NWS 160
63. Victoria Czoch E6659663 HU 157
64. Hillary Larsen E6326344 NWS 156
64. Gianna Ferrara E6571952 HO 156
65. Elizabeth Graney E6388297 KB 153
66. Emily Talda E6586709 GREEK 149
67. Adelaide Barlow E6960471 GREEK 146
68. Sarah Convery E6641733 WI 145
68. OLIVIA SANTOS E6564622 BE 145
69. Lily Darling E6755862 LB 144
70. Vera-Mae Kraev E6612670 GORE 143
71. Sophia Harrison Bregman E6526294 WI 140
71. Kayla Davis E6421385 WMR 140
72. Gianna Manuele E6552162 GORE 139
73. Ashley HUBERT E6766184 HV 137
74. Ingrid Siudzinski E6669814 KB 128
74. Nina Sprance E6762466 GORE 128
75. Halle Stephens E6563270 HV 127
76. Lillian Silverstein E6112320 SLU 120
77. Alina Watson E6541190 GORE 119
78. Lucy Lockwood E6588219 LAB 118
79. Cara Payne E6315161 BMRC 116
80. Jordan Stornelli E6558252 HHRT 112
81. Sara Phelps E6453255 109
82. Taylor Hubert E6583662 CLK 108
83. Megan Williams E6480038 HV 102
83. Kirsten Phang E6501397 WMR 102
84. Kylie Samuelsen E6764670 HUNTER 100
85. Allison Bach E6504789 97
86. Brooklyn Napolitano E6593698 HO 91
87. Beth Fisher E6298236 CLK 90
88. Norah Dempsey E6322787 NWS 85
89. Lila Warner E6716642 BMRC 84
90. Cecilia Keller E6681599 81
90. Lillian Morell E6716310 BMRC 81
91. Gabrielle Smith X6735966 SLU 80
92. Emily Cain E6584792 BMRC 78
93. Dasha Scaminaci E6761145 HUNTER 75
94. Sofia Barghash E6768801 WI 74
95. Ava Villiere E6635827 GORE 73
96. Anna Goldsamt E6745902 HUNTER 71
97. Robin Kruggel E6726455 NYSEF 65
97. Sophia Dyjak M0000000 WI 65
97. Kerry Woods E6677236 WI 65
98. Emmylu Carls E6682742 HO 64
98. Iris Polly E6878667 HV 64
99. Briana LaMountain E6581248 GORE 62
100. Elizabeth Montague E6656362 WI 60
101. Mallory Czimbal E6583233 59
102. Lindsay Bauer E6596122 WMR 52
102. Nicole Greene E6100556 SLU 52
103. Maria Gazoni E6601002 WI 51
103. Kaitlyn Lafferty E6876444 BE 51
103. Ella Pepin E6138119 SLU 51
104. Rebecca Caron E6317704 SLU 50
104. Ava Mattsson E6036586 SLU 50
105. Sophia Dyjak E7077658 WI 49
106. Lillian Rauch E6598374 BUFF 48
106. Sadie Sitar E6908733 GORE 48
106. Danielle Paton E6444732 48
107. Gemma Ellwanger E6610316 GORE 47
108. Avery Lane E6601015 WI 46
108. Cece Carls E6480738 HLMT 46
109. Anna McDermott E6532381 NYSEF 45
109. Lauren Turner E6208896 SLU 45
109. Sarah Kelly E6432169 HLMT 45
109. Karleigh Hollister E6389650 NWS 45
110. Sophia Duke E6534111 BE 43
111. Eliza Blazak E6449333 BM 41
112. Morgan Shute E6613147 GORE 38
113. Elizabeth Clark E6521296 BMRC 37
114. Miriam Blankinship E6838983 WMR 34
115. Cecilia Cunningham E6832666 BE 32
115. Jillian Lacey E6911915 BE 32
115. Kate Carter E6721398 KB 32
115. Sarah Mannik E6919478 HUNTER 32
115. Gabrielle Cote E6485575 NWS 32
116. Makena Gorman E6483624 SLU 29
116. Megan Phelps E6453798 WILL 29
116. Leah DeFilippo E6528950 NWS 29
117. Cambria Tomko E6720532 GORE 27
118. Whitney Donohoe E7026552 BE 25
119. Lynn Egan E6682368 WIN 24
120. Abigail Saks E6213419 GORE 20
120. Tessa Jarvis E6721009 GORE 20
120. Riley Engman E7063188 BE 20
121. Anna Reynolds E6386871 NYSEF 18
121. Kaitlyn Howley E6431526 CLKSN 18
121. Alexandra Percassi E6868703 BMRC 18
122. Sophie Krawec E6584232 HLVLY 17
122. Isabel Sojka E6837715 BE 17
123. Sadie Gray E6822216 GORE 16
123. Marie-Jeanne Prince X6853816 NWS 16
124. Sophia Gambino E6449605 HLVLY 14
125. Teagan Kelly E6710164 GORE 13
126. Madison Geer E7025575 GORE 11
127. Kirsten Trivell E6848482 BE 10
127. Taylor Rose E6917177 NYSEF 10
128. Abi Jacunski E6330285 CLK 9
128. Kiely Rose E6915406 NYSEF 9
129. Shannon Quiles E6365085 CLK 8
129. Ruby Wiley E6722369 HO 8
130. Brooke Willer E6809369 HV 7
131. Grace Sheets E6973236 HO 6
132. Stella Burtner E6949387 BMRC 4
133. Elizabeth Bolt E6949598 HLVLY 3
133. Emily Heintz E6975585 NYSEF 3
134. Julia Bradshaw E6871120 GORE 2
134. Sabine Demopoulos E6600767 2
135. Anna Finnerty E7031217 NYSEF 1

Standings for Men

back to top
Rank Competitor USSA # Club PTS
1. Luke Weisiger E6422572 TOGG 1137
2. L.b. Burkhardt E6341889 GREEK 887
3. Dominick DeGuardia E6413446 NWS 867
4. Joshua Jusiak E6423307 BSC 820
5. Gavin Ebert E6600064 NYSEF 721
6. Alex Aubrecht E6620679 BSC 630
7. Kieran Delay E6582585 NWS 572
8. Noah Marino E6369379 WMR 501
9. Benjamin Wojcik E6672903 GREEK 474
10. Charles Howe E6569665 NYSEF 449
10. Matthew Moeckel E6388788 GORE 449
10. Nolan Erney E6332689 GREEK 449
11. Eli Hart E6525654 SG 424
12. Kyle Darminio E6444352 SONG 417
13. Nicholas Steurrys E6744852 HHRT 394
14. Colin Cotter E6566047 RM 392
15. Blake Preston E6502277 HO 354
16. Joseph Banewicz E6720549 GREEK 350
17. Brennan Smith E6399914 HHRT 349
18. Moksh Patel E6837491 NYSEF 343
19. Lorenzo Lizzeri E6582959 WI 337
20. Sawyer Duserick E6385767 BMRC 335
21. Ross Fuller E6531385 HV 317
22. Garrett Goetz E6470631 KB 304
23. Matt Sisca E6310600 GORE 291
24. August Guba E6618344 GREEK 285
24. Lincoln Norfolk E6528809 NWS 285
25. Cole Paton E6322994 GORE 268
26. Oliver Grisdale E6747983 BMRC 265
27. Maxwell Burget E6611914 HO 262
28. Ronan Crowley E6623428 GPSC 259
29. Alex Kruk E6142277 WILL 253
30. Samuel Steinberg E6473153 WI 242
31. Sean Bodnar E6541127 WI 241
32. Benjamin Comeau E6501229 HHRT 235
33. Jack Conneely E6683208 WI 231
34. Andrew Williams E6537226 HOLIMNT 228
35. Theodore Lenz E6293077 BM 219
36. Kyle Ventura E6623998 WI 218
37. Samuel Rudy E6641939 HHRT 215
38. Griffin Berry E6759776 TOGG 213
39. Michael Petrell E6342653 WMR 200
39. Kobe Villeneuve X7028934 SLU 200
40. Corby Guba E6336069 GPSC 199
40. Garret Lounsbury E6677344 TOGG 199
41. Braden Kruk E6445865 WILL 194
42. Luke Spieler E6600411 HU 190
43. Luca Cavoli E6611760 WI 188
44. William Fraser E6759459 GORE 187
45. Evan Wetzel E6200679 CLK 186
45. Jack Rein E6778143 BE 186
46. Carson Correa E6747737 GORE 183
47. Liam Ainslie E6474034 HO 182
48. Brody Crowley E6623872 GPSC 176
49. Ethan Hallett E6332950 BSC 174
50. Buck Rathbun E6630860 HO 173
51. Rex Eidlin E6447457 HHRT 169
52. Garrett Lyon E6671816 GREEK 166
53. Samuel Foley E6740369 KB 165
53. Montgomery Nicholl E6404080 BSC 165
54. Will Knauss E6522888 HLMT 160
55. Nathan Rodriguez E6538667 GORE 157
56. Tyler Munter E6418165 156
57. Jacob Dolan E6591239 LAB 155
58. Wilson Siudzinski E6669801 KB 154
59. Anthony Weller-Magruder E6532170 LB 153
59. Jeffrey Long E6411100 153
60. Carter Day E6529947 NWS 151
61. Aristotle Ninos E6326711 CLK 150
62. Harry Montague E6540174 WI 146
63. Charles Donahue E6674097 SONG 145
64. Wyatt Kelley E6994978 BMRC 144
65. Nathan Macpherson E6638365 HHRT 140
65. Ryan Rupprecht E6344758 WMR 140
65. James Rauch E6110217 BSC 140
66. Luke Jablonski E6879026 GPSC 135
67. John Graney E6326015 133
68. Stephen Werges E6327486 BM 131
69. Alexander Tooker E6578603 LB 130
70. Alex Puspurica E6680260 WI 126
70. Hugo Hennenfent E6600819 HU 126
71. Aidan Fromm E6600859 WI 125
72. Thomas Lafalce E6676714 GREEK 121
72. Louis Farone E6767368 GORE 121
72. Patrick Gilbert E6616257 WMR 121
73. Mason Gault E6584263 GPSC 118
74. Benjamin Fox E6716568 WI 115
75. Ivan Dudjak E6755240 NYSEF 114
76. Brady Graff E6753982 LAB 111
77. Spinnaker Blazak E6293056 BMRC 110
78. Alexander Rachlinski E6555434 GREEK 106
79. Kelsey Kubota E6166425 CLK 101
80. Nathan Briselden E6238312 CLK 100
81. Nelson Oxley E6213749 SLU 95
81. Andrew Fogarty E6276976 NYSEF 95
82. Max Nussbaum E6579826 GORE 92
83. Anton Gal E6600903 HUNTR 91
84. Evan Phelps E6453283 90
85. Dylan West E6288558 CLK 89
86. Roger Risley E6195812 GORE 87
87. Will Duarte E6575499 WMR 86
88. Thomas Wolford E6503042 BMRC 85
89. Henry Kearing E6193189 SLU 80
89. Hunter Rodrick E6093785 SLU 80
89. Hayden Wible E6680418 KBAC 80
90. Luca Catalano E6921308 BE 79
91. Andrew Garringer E6876855 HHRT 78
92. Benjamin Rachlinski E6540095 GREEK 77
93. Zachary Paton E6408405 74
94. Tyler Lewis E6857378 HV 66
94. David Larsen E6763033 WI 66
95. Andy Sebek E6741279 GORE 65
96. Ryan Weiner E7043238 BE 64
96. Coleman Dahl E6655198 GORE 64
97. Jonah Peter Klein E6683668 WI 61
98. Christopher Regan E6181762 SLU 60
98. Ethan Hejna E6163430 SLU 60
99. Alexander Gresham E6826496 WI 56
100. Drew Foley E6794059 KB 55
101. Evan Skufca E6326493 NYSEF 53
102. Brady Miller E6757166 50
102. Hannes Aubrecht E6621055 BSC 50
102. Harry Rosenstein E6564416 BE 50
102. Andrew Van Slyke E6322447 NYSEF 50
102. C. Breck DuPaul E6553476 HO 50
103. Joseph Burline E6595826 WVST 49
103. Sami Feteiha E6748489 WI 49
103. Spencer Cutt E6637044 HHRT 49
104. Nicholas Koerber E6624141 HLVLY 46
105. Jake Reynolds E6215956 NWS 45
106. Andrew Slade E6395812 BMRC 43
107. Nate Walker E6654316 WI 42
108. Hunter Walchusky E6835716 WVST 40
108. Brian Seltzer E6200281 SLU 40
108. James Parobeck E6766713 40
109. Esa Connelly E6547976 GORE 39
110. Owen August E6391529 NYSEF 38
110. Ethan Sands E6849583 BE 38
111. Peter Nydam E7050730 GPSC 37
112. Terence Fogarty E5955364 NYSEF 36
112. Hugh Dempsey E6278455 NWS 36
112. Nicholas SCOTT E6216314 HO 36
112. Ben DeGirolamo E6311640 NWS 36
113. Gabriel Lisowsky X6789625 HO 35
113. Anthony Barghash E6582719 WI 35
114. Max Harnoy E6683396 WI 32
115. William Stiehl E6677634 BE 31
116. Brady Graff 6753982 LAB 30
116. Kellen Gradwell E6498371 BSC 30
116. Zach Zientko E6450652 NWS 30
117. Mike Tyler E6429778 29
118. Daniel North E6986576 HU 28
119. Luke Seplaki E6958591 BSC 27
119. Andrew Ruth E6506631 WMR 27
120. Nicholas Koerber C6624141 HV 26
120. Chris Priebke E5610811 NYSEF 26
121. Joshua Plumley E6510056 WVST 25
122. Peter Fogarty E6277017 NYSEF 24
122. Jack Mitchell E6541683 NWS 24
122. Benjamin Walker E6654442 WI 24
123. Jackson Cook E6339901 23
123. Matthew Faust E6778301 GORE 23
124. Theodore Kruk E6034607 22
124. Tommy Kenosh E6071047 SLU 22
124. Samuel Palmer E6616517 WMR 22
124. Alex Turcu E6551790 NYSEF 22
125. Hans Solly E6447174 KB 17
126. Shaun Wolford E6506706 BMRC 14
127. Jack Holbrough E6622547 HHRT 11
127. Matthew Gregory E6713540 GORE 11
128. Nicolas Fonseca E6995717 BE 10
129. Colby Geer E6609119 9
129. Reid Dumas E6843616 BE 9
129. John Banagan E6808229 9
129. Jake Wang E6851391 WMR 9
130. Johnny Haggerty E6676208 HHRT 8
131. Henry Ji E6847094 WI 7
132. Gabriel Lisowsky 6789625 HO 1
132. Maximilian Sefcik E6868592 WMR 1

Standings for Eastern Women

back to top
Rank Competitor USSA # Club PTS
1. Hannah Goetz E6470614 KB 948
2. Hayly Fredrickson E6302377 HV 700
3. Sarah Balduzzi E6426692 LAB 656
4. Alexis Durocher E6471445 HHRT 601
5. Mary Catherine Mangan E6441985 HO 600
6. Shannon Hughes E6399976 HHRT 550
7. Charlie Prior E6811572 TOGG 549
8. Amanda Richardson E6536932 TOGG 498
9. Iris Boerman E6585399 GREEK 449
10. Rose Heagney E6502418 BMRC 405
11. Madalyn Cummings E6481024 HO 359
12. Francesca Ferrara E6571971 HO 343
13. Alexandra Meier E6449379 GPSC 339
14. Emily Andrews E6594327 LB 338
15. Mckenna Len E6334354 LAB 337
16. Eleanor Stanton E6453629 HHRT 329
17. Gwenyth Iles E6557852 LAB 318
18. Isabelle Hoff E6620238 GREEK 307
19. Carissa Dunlap E6500668 HO 301
20. Charleigh Priestman X6538208 HLMT 277
21. Sydney Minier E6419700 KB 275
22. Madeline Ten Kate E6571055 GREEK 268
23. Alison Martin E6388680 HV 255
23. Anna Danks-Burke E6624282 GREEK 255
24. Rory Sauereisen E6472797 HV 249
25. Madeline Stodgell E6461586 BMRC 232
26. Charlotte Harter E6592622 HV 219
27. Erin Stanton E6453693 HHRT 207
28. Madisyn DeLozier E6399075 BSC 199
29. Abigail Fischer E6328314 KB 194
30. Morrigan Magill E6611897 GREEK 189
31. Jillian Hack E6677530 LAB 188
32. Madeleine Barstow E6586624 LB 183
33. Simona Muscarella E6477861 HO 180
34. Carly Hack E6677367 LB 162
35. Gianna Ferrara E6571952 HO 156
36. Elizabeth Graney E6388297 KB 153
37. Emily Talda E6586709 GREEK 149
38. Adelaide Barlow E6960471 GREEK 146
39. Lily Darling E6755862 LB 144
40. Ashley HUBERT E6766184 HV 137
41. Ingrid Siudzinski E6669814 KB 128
42. Halle Stephens E6563270 HV 127
43. Lucy Lockwood E6588219 LAB 118
44. Cara Payne E6315161 BMRC 116
45. Jordan Stornelli E6558252 HHRT 112
46. Megan Williams E6480038 HV 102
47. Brooklyn Napolitano E6593698 HO 91
48. Lila Warner E6716642 BMRC 84
49. Lillian Morell E6716310 BMRC 81
50. Emily Cain E6584792 BMRC 78
51. Emmylu Carls E6682742 HO 64
51. Iris Polly E6878667 HV 64
52. Lillian Rauch E6598374 BUFF 48
53. Cece Carls E6480738 HLMT 46
54. Sarah Kelly E6432169 HLMT 45
55. Eliza Blazak E6449333 BM 41
56. Elizabeth Clark E6521296 BMRC 37
57. Kate Carter E6721398 KB 32
58. Alexandra Percassi E6868703 BMRC 18
59. Ruby Wiley E6722369 HO 8
60. Brooke Willer E6809369 HV 7
61. Grace Sheets E6973236 HO 6
62. Stella Burtner E6949387 BMRC 4

Standings for Eastern Men

back to top
Rank Competitor USSA # Club PTS
1. Luke Weisiger E6422572 TOGG 1137
2. L.b. Burkhardt E6341889 GREEK 887
3. Joshua Jusiak E6423307 BSC 820
4. Alex Aubrecht E6620679 BSC 630
5. Benjamin Wojcik E6672903 GREEK 474
6. Nolan Erney E6332689 GREEK 449
7. Eli Hart E6525654 SG 424
8. Kyle Darminio E6444352 SONG 417
9. Nicholas Steurrys E6744852 HHRT 394
10. Blake Preston E6502277 HO 354
11. Joseph Banewicz E6720549 GREEK 350
12. Brennan Smith E6399914 HHRT 349
13. Sawyer Duserick E6385767 BMRC 335
14. Ross Fuller E6531385 HV 317
15. Garrett Goetz E6470631 KB 304
16. August Guba E6618344 GREEK 285
17. Oliver Grisdale E6747983 BMRC 265
18. Maxwell Burget E6611914 HO 262
19. Ronan Crowley E6623428 GPSC 259
20. Benjamin Comeau E6501229 HHRT 235
21. Andrew Williams E6537226 HOLIMNT 228
22. Theodore Lenz E6293077 BM 219
23. Samuel Rudy E6641939 HHRT 215
24. Griffin Berry E6759776 TOGG 213
25. Corby Guba E6336069 GPSC 199
25. Garret Lounsbury E6677344 TOGG 199
26. Liam Ainslie E6474034 HO 182
27. Brody Crowley E6623872 GPSC 176
28. Ethan Hallett E6332950 BSC 174
29. Buck Rathbun E6630860 HO 173
30. Rex Eidlin E6447457 HHRT 169
31. Garrett Lyon E6671816 GREEK 166
32. Samuel Foley E6740369 KB 165
32. Montgomery Nicholl E6404080 BSC 165
33. Will Knauss E6522888 HLMT 160
34. Jacob Dolan E6591239 LAB 155
35. Wilson Siudzinski E6669801 KB 154
36. Anthony Weller-Magruder E6532170 LB 153
37. Charles Donahue E6674097 SONG 145
38. Wyatt Kelley E6994978 BMRC 144
39. Nathan Macpherson E6638365 HHRT 140
39. James Rauch E6110217 BSC 140
40. Luke Jablonski E6879026 GPSC 135
41. Stephen Werges E6327486 BM 131
42. Alexander Tooker E6578603 LB 130
43. Thomas Lafalce E6676714 GREEK 121
44. Mason Gault E6584263 GPSC 118
45. Brady Graff E6753982 LAB 111
46. Spinnaker Blazak E6293056 BMRC 110
47. Alexander Rachlinski E6555434 GREEK 106
48. Thomas Wolford E6503042 BMRC 85
49. Hayden Wible E6680418 KBAC 80
50. Andrew Garringer E6876855 HHRT 78
51. Benjamin Rachlinski E6540095 GREEK 77
52. Tyler Lewis E6857378 HV 66
53. Drew Foley E6794059 KB 55
54. Hannes Aubrecht E6621055 BSC 50
54. C. Breck DuPaul E6553476 HO 50
55. Spencer Cutt E6637044 HHRT 49
56. Andrew Slade E6395812 BMRC 43
57. Peter Nydam E7050730 GPSC 37
58. Nicholas SCOTT E6216314 HO 36
59. Gabriel Lisowsky X6789625 HO 35
60. Brady Graff 6753982 LAB 30
60. Kellen Gradwell E6498371 BSC 30
61. Luke Seplaki E6958591 BSC 27
62. Nicholas Koerber C6624141 HV 26
63. Hans Solly E6447174 KB 17
64. Shaun Wolford E6506706 BMRC 14
65. Jack Holbrough E6622547 HHRT 11
66. Johnny Haggerty E6676208 HHRT 8
67. Gabriel Lisowsky 6789625 HO 1

Standings for Western Women

back to top
Rank Competitor USSA # Club PTS
1. Camille Collins E6498526 WMR 479
2. Claire Felton E6413601 GORE 478
3. Riley Jane Raymond E6421662 HUNTER 408
4. Amanda Quiles E6365169 GORE 361
5. Micaela Leonard E6475238 GORE 317
6. Lila Mullen E6528925 WMR 308
7. Katalin Mazansky E6750915 WMR 300
8. Alyssa Lundberg E6662233 HU 264
9. Gabrielle Avallone E6481733 BE 211
10. Hale Aktas E6325708 GORE 208
11. Senay Aktas E6325727 GORE 198
12. Sophia Engelen E6601119 HU 173
13. Victoria Czoch E6659663 HU 157
14. Sarah Convery E6641733 WI 145
14. OLIVIA SANTOS E6564622 BE 145
15. Vera-Mae Kraev E6612670 GORE 143
16. Sophia Harrison Bregman E6526294 WI 140
16. Kayla Davis E6421385 WMR 140
17. Gianna Manuele E6552162 GORE 139
18. Nina Sprance E6762466 GORE 128
19. Alina Watson E6541190 GORE 119
20. Kirsten Phang E6501397 WMR 102
21. Kylie Samuelsen E6764670 HUNTER 100
22. Dasha Scaminaci E6761145 HUNTER 75
23. Sofia Barghash E6768801 WI 74
24. Ava Villiere E6635827 GORE 73
25. Anna Goldsamt E6745902 HUNTER 71
26. Kerry Woods E6677236 WI 65
26. Sophia Dyjak M0000000 WI 65
27. Briana LaMountain E6581248 GORE 62
28. Elizabeth Montague E6656362 WI 60
29. Lindsay Bauer E6596122 WMR 52
30. Maria Gazoni E6601002 WI 51
30. Kaitlyn Lafferty E6876444 BE 51
31. Sophia Dyjak E7077658 WI 49
32. Sadie Sitar E6908733 GORE 48
33. Gemma Ellwanger E6610316 GORE 47
34. Avery Lane E6601015 WI 46
35. Sophia Duke E6534111 BE 43
36. Morgan Shute E6613147 GORE 38
37. Miriam Blankinship E6838983 WMR 34
38. Sarah Mannik E6919478 HUNTER 32
38. Jillian Lacey E6911915 BE 32
38. Cecilia Cunningham E6832666 BE 32
39. Cambria Tomko E6720532 GORE 27
40. Whitney Donohoe E7026552 BE 25
41. Lynn Egan E6682368 WIN 24
42. Abigail Saks E6213419 GORE 20
42. Tessa Jarvis E6721009 GORE 20
42. Riley Engman E7063188 BE 20
43. Isabel Sojka E6837715 BE 17
44. Sadie Gray E6822216 GORE 16
45. Teagan Kelly E6710164 GORE 13
46. Madison Geer E7025575 GORE 11
47. Kirsten Trivell E6848482 BE 10
48. Julia Bradshaw E6871120 GORE 2

Standings for Western Men

back to top
Rank Competitor USSA # Club PTS
1. Noah Marino E6369379 WMR 501
2. Matthew Moeckel E6388788 GORE 449
3. Colin Cotter E6566047 RM 392
4. Lorenzo Lizzeri E6582959 WI 337
5. Matt Sisca E6310600 GORE 291
6. Cole Paton E6322994 GORE 268
7. Samuel Steinberg E6473153 WI 242
8. Sean Bodnar E6541127 WI 241
9. Jack Conneely E6683208 WI 231
10. Kyle Ventura E6623998 WI 218
11. Michael Petrell E6342653 WMR 200
12. Luke Spieler E6600411 HU 190
13. Luca Cavoli E6611760 WI 188
14. William Fraser E6759459 GORE 187
15. Jack Rein E6778143 BE 186
16. Carson Correa E6747737 GORE 183
17. Nathan Rodriguez E6538667 GORE 157
18. Harry Montague E6540174 WI 146
19. Ryan Rupprecht E6344758 WMR 140
20. Alex Puspurica E6680260 WI 126
20. Hugo Hennenfent E6600819 HU 126
21. Aidan Fromm E6600859 WI 125
22. Louis Farone E6767368 GORE 121
22. Patrick Gilbert E6616257 WMR 121
23. Benjamin Fox E6716568 WI 115
24. Max Nussbaum E6579826 GORE 92
25. Anton Gal E6600903 HUNTR 91
26. Roger Risley E6195812 GORE 87
27. Will Duarte E6575499 WMR 86
28. Luca Catalano E6921308 BE 79
29. David Larsen E6763033 WI 66
30. Andy Sebek E6741279 GORE 65
31. Ryan Weiner E7043238 BE 64
31. Coleman Dahl E6655198 GORE 64
32. Jonah Peter Klein E6683668 WI 61
33. Alexander Gresham E6826496 WI 56
34. Harry Rosenstein E6564416 BE 50
35. Joseph Burline E6595826 WVST 49
35. Sami Feteiha E6748489 WI 49
36. Nate Walker E6654316 WI 42
37. Hunter Walchusky E6835716 WVST 40
38. Esa Connelly E6547976 GORE 39
39. Ethan Sands E6849583 BE 38
40. Anthony Barghash E6582719 WI 35
41. Max Harnoy E6683396 WI 32
42. William Stiehl E6677634 BE 31
43. Daniel North E6986576 HU 28
44. Andrew Ruth E6506631 WMR 27
45. Joshua Plumley E6510056 WVST 25
46. Benjamin Walker E6654442 WI 24
47. Matthew Faust E6778301 GORE 23
48. Samuel Palmer E6616517 WMR 22
49. Matthew Gregory E6713540 GORE 11
50. Nicolas Fonseca E6995717 BE 10
51. Reid Dumas E6843616 BE 9
51. Jake Wang E6851391 WMR 9
52. Henry Ji E6847094 WI 7
53. Maximilian Sefcik E6868592 WMR 1